Finissants

:: Finissants de l'École

Finissants 2012 (DEC 3 ans)

Vanessa Beaupré, Michelle-Ange Bélanger, Claudelle Bilodeau, Marie-Eve Courchesne, Alexandre Fleurant, Anabel Gagnon, Marie-France Jacques, Josia Laberge, Évelyne Laforest, Laurie-Anne Langis, Alexia Martel, Jason Martin, Louis-Elyan Martin, Nadège St-ArnaudJulie Tymchuk


Finissants 2011 (DEC 3 ans)

Marie-Eve Archambault, Isabelle Boulanger, David Campbell, Michelle Clermont-Daigneault, Rosie Contant, Jonathan Corbeil, Joanie Deschatelets, Zeena Dotiwalla, Erin Drumheller, Noémie Dufour-Campeau, Kim Henry, Joanie Leblanc-Proulx, Jean-Mathieu Ledoux, Audrey Rochette, Catherine St-Laurent, Simon Vermeulen

Finissants 2010 (DEC 3 ans)

Marie-Pier Bazinet, Élise Bergeron, Laurence Bonneville, Alexandre Carlos, Simon Chiasson, Lisanne Goodhue, Lydia Jenvey, Lola O'Breham Rondeau, Philippe Poirier, Marie-Michèle Poissant, Marie-Laurence Rock, Jean-Philippe Sisla, Colleen Snell, Amélie Valois, Jessica Viau

Finissants 2009 (DEC 3 ans)

Miriah Brennan, Nicolas Labelle, Corinne Crane-Desmarais, Marie-Ève Lafontaine, Mélusine de Maillé, Dominique Thomas, Victoria Diamond, Andrea Niño Sarmiento (AEC), Stéphanie Ducharme, Melina Stinson, Cassandra Julien Bastien, Isabelle Trudel

 

Finissants 2008 (DEC 3 ans)

Mélissa Bélanger, Laetitia Bérubé, Sofia Borella, Sophie Breton, Gabrielle Desgagnés,Kim Grenon-Morin, Thierry Huard,Katia Lacelle, Yasmine Lamoureux, Clémence Ménard, Marie-Lyne Pelletier, Rémi Ouellette-Laurin, Nicolas Patry,Simon Portigal, Louliko Shibao et Manuel Shink

Finissants 2007 (DEC 3 ans)

Patricia Allison, Briana Brown, Hilary Brown, Lysandre Coutu-Sauvé, Dany Desjardins, Karine Gagné, Julie Gauthier, Claudine Hébert, Amanda Murphy, Marie-Lyne Pelletier, Esther Rousseau-Morin, Anne Thériault, Catherine Thibault-Denis et Edward Toledo

Finissants 2006 (DEC 3 ans)

Simon Ampleman, Claude Bellemare, Julie Belley, Geneviève Boulet, Andrée-Anne Dallaire, Émilie Demers, Lucy May, Mellisha Richard Dawe, Gillian Patricia Seaward, Megan Walbaum et Thaïs Flores Rojas (finissante AEC 3 ans)

Finissants 2005 (DEC 3 ans)

Audrey Bergeron, Johanna Bundon, Ève Castello Branco, Rosalie Famelart, Ariane Fortin-Gilbert, Marianne Gignac-Girard, Emily Honegger, Raoul Huaman, Myléna Leclercq, Geneviève Ménard, Marie-Gabrielle Ménard, Marie-France Ouellette, Pierre-Marc Ouellette, Jessica Serli et Donald Taruc

Finissants 2004 (DEC 3 ans)

Natalie Zoey Gauld, Mélanie Haché, Rhiannon Hughes, Naomi Jason, Pierre-Alexandre Lamoureux, Sophie Lavoie, Andrea Legg, Annie Montcalm-Cardinal et Louise-Andrée Pelletier

Finissants 2003 (DEC 3 ans)

Solen Archambault-Audet, Julie Carabinier-Lépine, Catherine Castonguay, Clara Furey, Audrée Juteau, Claudine Messier, Érika Morin, Magdalena Nowecka, David Rancourt, Sarah Rozee, Cindy Ryder et Geneviève Smith-Courtois

Finissants 2002 (DEC 3 ans)

Andrée-Anne Dupuis, Annie Gagnon, Geneviève Gauvreau, Roxanne Hegyesy, Stéphane Labbé, Frédéric Marier, Myriam Rousseau, Mylène Savoie, Nathaniel Siry-Fortin, Audrey Thibodeau et Virginie Lévesque (finissante AEC 3 ans)

Finissants 2001 (AEC 3 ans)

Mariève Boucher, Karine Gauthier, Kelly Keenan, Nadine Landry, Sarah Lefèbvre, Amélie Lévesque-Demers, Isabelle Morrissette, Emmanuel Proulx, Alicia Smithers, Véronique Trottier et Jonathan Turcotte

Finissants 2000 (AEC 3 ans)

Joëlle Charest, Annie Duchesne, Geneviève Dupuis, Geneviève La, Catherine Lalonde, Julie Marcil, Nancy Rivest, Stéphani Tremblay et Sandrine Vachon

Finissants 1999 (AEC 3 ans)

Judith Baribeau, Mireille Baril, Annie De Pauw, Pierre Lecours, Isabelle Marcotte, Isabel Mohn, Guylaine Nadeau, Kha Nguyen et Manon Sylvestre

Finissants 1998 (AEC 3 ans)

Nathalie Blanchet, Anne-Marie (Anna) Bozzini, Stéphane Déligny, Elinor Fueter, Audrey Lehouillier, Marie-Ève Nadeau et Julie Siméon

Finissants 1997 (AEC 3 ans)

Marie-Pascale Bélanger, Ruth Douthwright, Sara Hanley, Catherine Jodoin, Maria Kefirova, Julie Perry et Maud Simoneau

Finissants 1996 (AEC 3 ans)

Geneviève Chalifour, Peggy Cuthbert, Mélanie Demers, Anne-Marie Jourdenais, Sophie Laferrière, Anne-Marie Provost, Brigitte Soucy et Myriam Tallard

Finissants 1995 (AEC 3 ans)

Mariclod Bourque, Dany Fortin, Lyne Lamontagne, Patrick Lamothe, Alexandra Ramos, Catherine Viau, Daniel Villeneuve et Rachel Worth

Finissants 1994 (AEC 3 ans)

Nathalie Brunet, Lisa Calverley, Jenny Cloutier, Luc Dunberry, Nancy Leduc, Jennifer Peters, Stéphanie (Daisy) Richer et Cinthia Sabetti

Finissants 1993 (programme 3 ans)

Christine Brabant, Virginie Daniau, Daniel Firth, Rachel Harris, Mary Horrigan, Angela Jackson, Pascale Léonard, Maya Ostrofsky, Julie Slater, Michèle Steinwald, Yves St-Pierre et Siôned Watkins

Finissants 1992 (programme 2 ½ ans)

Alexia Bhéreur, Stéphanie Butler, Carole Ethier, Roberta Gianotti, Karla McCarthy, Parise Mongrain, Marie-Josée Rioux et Nathalie Valiquette

Finissants 1991 (programme 2 ans)

Lucie Charbonneau, Céline Drapeau, Sandra Parenteau, Éric Pettigrew, Isabelle Poirier, Céline Ranger, Nathalie Robert, Claudine Saleh, Susannah Steers et Manon Toupin

Finissants 1989 (programme 2 ans)

Isabelle Brutus, Nathalie Charron, Myriam Guénette, Renée Pruneau, Michèle Rioux, Annie Roy et Nadine Thouin

Finissants 1988 (programme 2 ans)

Kelly Arnsby, Sophie Bergeron, Sarah Bild, Lisa Carrier, Glenda Davis, Isabelle Green-Demers, Christina Lella, Marie-Claude Poulin, Renée Richard, Marie-Claude Rodrigue et Amanda Tooley

Finissants 1987 (programme 2 ans)

Michèle Bourgeois, Carmen Chevalier, Ruth Collins, Kim Dunlop, Anne Le Beau, Élaine Letho, Jean-Pierre Mondor et Lauri Montemurro